Diferencia entre revisiones de «Pais Songpa»
[versión revisada] | [versión revisada] |
Línea 81: | Línea 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5''' LemonTree|| - || - | | '''5''' LemonTree|| - || - | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |'''14'''CazaOrcos || - || Oro Blanco [[Imagen:Mineral Oro Blanco.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''7''' - || - || - | | '''7''' - || - || - | ||
Línea 88: | Línea 90: | ||
| '''11''' TeAmoMoskita || - || | | '''11''' TeAmoMoskita || - || | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |''' | + | | '''18''' Ebano || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
− | | ''' | + | | '''37''' Sagitarius || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| '''38''' NoMercy || - || - | | '''38''' NoMercy || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''39''' Acepten || - || - | | '''39''' Acepten || - || - | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || - | | - || - || - |
Revisión del 23:32 21 nov 2014
Plantilla:Mapas/Diseño |Gremios
Gremios de Ascarion Nº | Herrero | Refineria |
1 Tripulación del Halifax | Armaduras | Archivo:Ebano.jpgÉbano |
2 Zoldyck | - | Amatista |
6 ENCISADORS | Armas | Archivo:Cielo.jpgLag. Cielo |
55 blackmagic | - | Archivo:Cobre.jpgCobre |
10 GuerrerosDR | Joyero | - |
3 RadicalDream | - | - |
4 Holocausto | Armas | - |
47 GhostKnights | Armaduras | diamante |
31 ClanDM | - | diamante |
5 LemonTree | - | - |
14CazaOrcos | - | Oro Blanco |
7 - | - | - |
8 Lacrimosa | - | - |
11 TeAmoMoskita | - | |
18 Ebano | - | - |
37 Sagitarius | - | - |
38 NoMercy | - | - |
39 Acepten | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
|}
Pais Songpa
gremios metin españa
Imagen
HidraNº | Herrero | Refineria | NemesisNº | Herrero | Refineria | AscarionNº | Herrero | Refineria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | texto | texto | 1 | texto | texto | 1Halifax | Armad. | Ebano |
2 | Texto | Texto | 2 | texto | texto | 2Zoldyck | - | Amatista |
3 | Texto | Texto | 3 | texto | texto | 6ENCISADORS | Armas | Cielo |
4 | Texto | Texto | 4 | texto | texto | 55 blackmagic | - | Cobre |
5 | Texto | Texto | 5 | texto | texto | 3RadicalDream | - | - |
6 | Texto | Texto | 6 | texto | texto | 4Holocausto | Armas | - |
7 | Texto | Texto | 7 | texto | texto | 5LemonTree | - | - |
8 | Texto | Texto | 8 | texto | texto | 7silmarlis | - | - |
9 | Texto | Texto | 9 | texto | texto | 8Lacrimosa | - | - |
10 | Texto | Texto | 10 | texto | texto | 38NoMercy | - | - |
11 | Texto | Texto | 11 | texto | texto | 18 Ebano | - | - |
12 | Texto | Texto | 12 | texto | texto | 31 ClanDM | - | diamante |
13 | Texto | Texto | 13 | texto | texto | 47GhostKnights | - | diamante |
14 | Texto | Texto | 14 | texto | texto | 14 CazaOrcos | - | - |
15 | Texto | Texto | 14 | texto | texto | 11TeAmomoskita | - | - |
Pais Songpa
gremios metin2 España
Imagen
HidraNº | Herrero | Refineria | NemesisNº | Herrero | Refineria | AscarionNº | Herrero | Refineria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | 39Acepten | ||
17 | Texto | Texto | 17 | texto | texto | - | - | |
18 | Texto | Texto | 18 | texto | texto | - | - | - |
19 | Texto | Texto | 19 | texto | texto | - | - | - |
20 | Texto | Texto | 20 | texto | texto | - | - | - |
21 | Texto | Texto | 21 | texto | texto | - | - | - |
22 | Texto | Texto | 22 | texto | texto | - | - | - |
23 | Texto | Texto | 23 | texto | texto | - | - | - |
24 | Texto | Texto | 24 | texto | texto | - | - | - |
25 | Texto | Texto | 25 | texto | texto | - | - | - |
26 | Texto | Texto | 26 | texto | texto | - | - | - |
27 | Texto | Texto | 27 | texto | texto | - | - | - |
28 | Texto | Texto | 28 | texto | texto | - | - | - |
29 | Texto | Texto | 29 | texto | texto | - | - | |
30 | Texto | Texto | 30 | texto | texto | - | - | - |
Pais Songpa
gremios metin Mexico
Imagen
Azteca Nº | Herrero | Refineria | 2ºserver Nº | Herrero | Refineria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | texto | texto | 1 | texto | texto |
2 | Texto | Texto | 2 | texto | texto |
3 | Texto | Texto | 3 | texto | texto |
4 | Texto | Texto | 4 | texto | texto |
5 | Texto | Texto | 5 | texto | texto |
6 | Texto | Texto | 6 | texto | texto |
7 | Texto | Texto | 7 | texto | texto |
8 | Texto | Texto | 8 | texto | texto |
9 | Texto | Texto | 9 | texto | texto |
10 | Texto | Texto | 10 | texto | texto |
11 | Texto | Texto | 11 | texto | texto |
12 | Texto | Texto | 12 | texto | texto |
--Tripulacionhalifax (discusión) 21:26 15 nov 2013 (CET)