Diferencia entre revisiones de «Pais Songpa»
[versión revisada] | [versión revisada] |
Línea 68: | Línea 68: | ||
| '''6''' ENCISADORS || [[imagen:Hoja_Diente_Dragon.png|20px]]Armas || [[Imagen:cielo.jpg]][[Lágrimas de Cielo|Lag. Cielo ]] | | '''6''' ENCISADORS || [[imagen:Hoja_Diente_Dragon.png|20px]]Armas || [[Imagen:cielo.jpg]][[Lágrimas de Cielo|Lag. Cielo ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | ''' | + | | '''55''' blackmagic||- || Cobre [[Imagen:cobre.jpg]] |
|- | |- | ||
| '''3''' RadicalDream || - || - | | '''3''' RadicalDream || - || - | ||
Línea 87: | Línea 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''47''' GhostKnights|| - || - | | '''47''' GhostKnights|| - || - | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || - | | - || - || - | ||
Línea 151: | Línea 149: | ||
| 13 || Texto || Texto || 13 || texto || texto || '''47''' <small>GhostKnights</small> || - || - | | 13 || Texto || Texto || 13 || texto || texto || '''47''' <small>GhostKnights</small> || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | 14 || Texto || Texto || 14 || texto || texto || '''55''' <small>blackmagic</small> || - || | + | | 14 || Texto || Texto || 14 || texto || texto || '''55''' <small>blackmagic</small> || - ||Cobre |
|} | |} | ||
Revisión del 17:40 6 feb 2014
Plantilla:Mapas/Diseño |Gremios
Gremios de Ascarion Nº | Herrero | Refineria |
1 Tripulación del Halifax | Armaduras | Archivo:Ebano.jpgÉbano |
2 Zoldyck | - | Amatista |
6 ENCISADORS | Armas | Archivo:Cielo.jpgLag. Cielo |
55 blackmagic | - | Cobre Archivo:Cobre.jpg |
3 RadicalDream | - | - |
4 Holocausto | - | - |
5 LemonTree | - | - |
7 silmarlis | - | - |
8 Lacrimosa | - | - |
18 Ebano | - | - |
31 ClanDM | - | - |
38 NoMercy | - | - |
47 GhostKnights | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
|}
Pais Songpa
gremios metin españa
Imagen
HidraNº | Herrero | Refineria | NemesisNº | Herrero | Refineria | AscarionNº | Herrero | Refineria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | texto | texto | 1 | texto | texto | 1Halifax | Armad. | Ebano |
2 | Texto | Texto | 2 | texto | texto | 2Zoldyck | - | Amatista |
3 | Texto | Texto | 3 | texto | texto | 6ENCISADORS | Armas | Cielo |
4 | Texto | Texto | 4 | texto | texto | 54Earthkingdom | Armad. | Plata |
5 | Texto | Texto | 5 | texto | texto | 3RadicalDream | texto | texto |
6 | Texto | Texto | 6 | texto | texto | 4Holocausto | - | - |
7 | Texto | Texto | 7 | texto | texto | 5LemonTree | - | - |
8 | Texto | Texto | 8 | texto | texto | 7silmarlis | - | - |
9 | Texto | Texto | 9 | texto | texto | 8Lacrimosa | - | - |
10 | Texto | Texto | 10 | texto | texto | 38NoMercy | - | - |
11 | Texto | Texto | 11 | texto | texto | 18 Ebano | - | - |
12 | Texto | Texto | 12 | texto | texto | 31 ClanDM | - | - |
13 | Texto | Texto | 13 | texto | texto | 47 GhostKnights | - | - |
14 | Texto | Texto | 14 | texto | texto | 55 blackmagic | - | Cobre |
Pais Songpa
gremios metin Mexico
Imagen
Azteca Nº | Herrero | Refineria | 2ºserver Nº | Herrero | Refineria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | texto | texto | 1 | texto | texto |
2 | Texto | Texto | 2 | texto | texto |
3 | Texto | Texto | 3 | texto | texto |
4 | Texto | Texto | 4 | texto | texto |
5 | Texto | Texto | 5 | texto | texto |
6 | Texto | Texto | 6 | texto | texto |
7 | Texto | Texto | 7 | texto | texto |
8 | Texto | Texto | 8 | texto | texto |
9 | Texto | Texto | 9 | texto | texto |
10 | Texto | Texto | 10 | texto | texto |
11 | Texto | Texto | 11 | texto | texto |
12 | Texto | Texto | 12 | texto | texto |
--Tripulacionhalifax (discusión) 21:26 15 nov 2013 (CET)