Diferencia entre revisiones de «Pais Songpa»
Línea 73: | Línea 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''4''' Holocausto|| Armas || - | | '''4''' Holocausto|| Armas || - | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''47''' GhostKnights|| - || [[Imagen:diamante.jpg]]diamante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5''' LemonTree|| - || - | | '''5''' LemonTree|| - || - | ||
Línea 87: | Línea 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''38''' NoMercy || - || - | | '''38''' NoMercy || - || - | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || - | | - || - || - | ||
Línea 133: | Línea 133: | ||
| 5 || Texto || Texto || 5 || texto || texto ||<small>'''3'''RadicalDream</small>|| - || - | | 5 || Texto || Texto || 5 || texto || texto ||<small>'''3'''RadicalDream</small>|| - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | 6 || Texto || Texto || 6 || texto || texto || '''4'''Holocausto || | + | | 6 || Texto || Texto || 6 || texto || texto || '''4'''Holocausto || Armas|| - |
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || Texto || Texto || 7 || texto || texto || '''5'''LemonTree || - || - | | 7 || Texto || Texto || 7 || texto || texto || '''5'''LemonTree || - || - | ||
Línea 147: | Línea 147: | ||
| 12 || Texto || Texto || 12 || texto || texto || '''31''' ClanDM || - || - | | 12 || Texto || Texto || 12 || texto || texto || '''31''' ClanDM || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | 13 || Texto || Texto || 13 || texto || texto || <small>'''47'''GhostKnights</small> || - || | + | | 13 || Texto || Texto || 13 || texto || texto || <small>'''47'''GhostKnights</small> || - || diamante |
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || Texto || Texto || 14 || texto || texto || CazaOrcos || - ||- | | 14 || Texto || Texto || 14 || texto || texto || CazaOrcos || - ||- |
Revisión del 23:54 5 abr 2014
Plantilla:Mapas/Diseño |Gremios
Gremios de Ascarion Nº | Herrero | Refineria |
1 Tripulación del Halifax | Armaduras | Archivo:Ebano.jpgÉbano |
2 Zoldyck | - | Amatista |
6 ENCISADORS | Armas | Archivo:Cielo.jpgLag. Cielo |
55 blackmagic | - | Archivo:Cobre.jpgCobre |
3 RadicalDream | - | - |
4 Holocausto | Armas | - |
47 GhostKnights | - | diamante |
5 LemonTree | - | - |
7 silmarlis | - | - |
8 Lacrimosa | - | - |
CazaOrcos | - | - |
18 Ebano | - | - |
31 ClanDM | - | - |
38 NoMercy | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
|}
Pais Songpa
gremios metin españa
Imagen
HidraNº | Herrero | Refineria | NemesisNº | Herrero | Refineria | AscarionNº | Herrero | Refineria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | texto | texto | 1 | texto | texto | 1Halifax | Armad. | Ebano |
2 | Texto | Texto | 2 | texto | texto | 2Zoldyck | - | Amatista |
3 | Texto | Texto | 3 | texto | texto | 6ENCISADORS | Armas | Cielo |
4 | Texto | Texto | 4 | texto | texto | 55 blackmagic | - | Cobre |
5 | Texto | Texto | 5 | texto | texto | 3RadicalDream | - | - |
6 | Texto | Texto | 6 | texto | texto | 4Holocausto | Armas | - |
7 | Texto | Texto | 7 | texto | texto | 5LemonTree | - | - |
8 | Texto | Texto | 8 | texto | texto | 7silmarlis | - | - |
9 | Texto | Texto | 9 | texto | texto | 8Lacrimosa | - | - |
10 | Texto | Texto | 10 | texto | texto | 38NoMercy | - | - |
11 | Texto | Texto | 11 | texto | texto | 18 Ebano | - | - |
12 | Texto | Texto | 12 | texto | texto | 31 ClanDM | - | - |
13 | Texto | Texto | 13 | texto | texto | 47GhostKnights | - | diamante |
14 | Texto | Texto | 14 | texto | texto | CazaOrcos | - | - |
Pais Songpa
gremios metin Mexico
Imagen
Azteca Nº | Herrero | Refineria | 2ºserver Nº | Herrero | Refineria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | texto | texto | 1 | texto | texto |
2 | Texto | Texto | 2 | texto | texto |
3 | Texto | Texto | 3 | texto | texto |
4 | Texto | Texto | 4 | texto | texto |
5 | Texto | Texto | 5 | texto | texto |
6 | Texto | Texto | 6 | texto | texto |
7 | Texto | Texto | 7 | texto | texto |
8 | Texto | Texto | 8 | texto | texto |
9 | Texto | Texto | 9 | texto | texto |
10 | Texto | Texto | 10 | texto | texto |
11 | Texto | Texto | 11 | texto | texto |
12 | Texto | Texto | 12 | texto | texto |
--Tripulacionhalifax (discusión) 21:26 15 nov 2013 (CET)